9, SILVERSTONE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+7.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+162.5%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+44.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1