Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALDERBURY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
-18.8%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£224,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,100
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8DJ
← Back to All Properties