Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+76.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+6.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,250
+117.0%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JD
← Back to All Properties