Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
-1.2%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties