Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+81.4%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+220.5%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8YU
← Back to All Properties