9, BEEBEE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+32.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+42.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1