Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+12.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-15.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties