Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARNOLD PLACE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HG
← Back to All Properties