Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2FA
← Back to All Properties