115, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+11.5%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+108.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+21.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1