22, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,500+108.2%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+102.9%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1