Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£151,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,950
+69.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-3.5%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+88.3%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties