6, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£73,660 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+178.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,340+2.1%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1