5, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-5.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+18.1%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+10.8%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+124.1%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1