Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GIBSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.0%
Price Change
+£326,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+391.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£326,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4QW
← Back to All Properties