26, SPRINGBANKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+21.7%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£230,000+19.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£192,000+31.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,500+71.3%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-3.2%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+27.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1