7, RIDGEWOOD WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+6.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+47.1%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+45.1%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1