Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CORWEN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,250
+54.5%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4SH
← Back to All Properties