72, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+55.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+46.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1