Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5LG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+32.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+0.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+46.5%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+23.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+48.4%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5LG
← Back to All Properties