Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+105.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0DX
← Back to All Properties