Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
-6.8%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+216.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5BL
← Back to All Properties