Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties