Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GORING FIELD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+38.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£424,000
+160.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5NH
← Back to All Properties