20, BRIDGEFIELD STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 2SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+5.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+166.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1