123, STEPPING LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE1 1GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+269.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,300+9.2%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1