Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+26.0%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,500
+26.3%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+145.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties