10, SIDMOUTH GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+112.3%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+70.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+4.3%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1