Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GUDGE HEATH LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+92.6%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AZ
← Back to All Properties