Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+31.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+113.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3BZ
← Back to All Properties