Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRIDGE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.3%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£35,000
-57.3%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Other
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3LN
← Back to All Properties