Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EASTCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+93.8%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7DA
← Back to All Properties