Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+12.8%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+84.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LT
← Back to All Properties