19, PARKSIDE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+61.7%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950+94.3%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1