Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREEN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,500
+128.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8BP
← Back to All Properties