Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LANGWITH GARDENS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+17.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+240.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7JJ
← Back to All Properties