38, LYNWOOD DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+30.5%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+111.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1