Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75B, WINDMILL ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.2%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+278.2%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1AU
← Back to All Properties