Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+97.2%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+72.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+8.2%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9DG
← Back to All Properties