Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RINGWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+35.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9SH
← Back to All Properties