Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DELL CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+21.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+27.0%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QB
← Back to All Properties