3, PARAGON COURT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,000+197.6%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+20.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1