Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COPNERS DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6SG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+27.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+25.4%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6SG
← Back to All Properties