Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, LITTLE CATTINS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+9.9%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5RN
← Back to All Properties