17, PEMBROKE GARDENS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8TD

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+52.8%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£180,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£174,000-4.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000+3.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+107.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+10.3%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+36.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1