Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£406,000
+129.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PB
← Back to All Properties