Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREENLANDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.7%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+307.7%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0QY
← Back to All Properties