6, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£32,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-22.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,995+208.4%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+23.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1