Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£193,500
+43.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties