Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEATH ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+33.0%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9BJ
← Back to All Properties